International Philatelic Show
Международное филателистическое шоу

Москва, 27-29 октября 2014, Moscow

Интересное

все статьи -->


The Organizing Committee
of the “ROSSICA – 2014” International Philatelic Biennial.
 
Chairman
A.Torshin
First Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of Russian Federation
(Upper House of Russian Parliament).
 
Deputy Chairmen:
 
A.Voronin,
The Head of the Foundation of Russian Modern Art. Zurich.
 
A.Karpov,
Deputy of the State Duma of Russian Federation (Lower House of Russian Parliament).
 
S.Katyrin,
President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation.
 
K.Kosachev,
Chief of the “Rossotrudnichestvo” Russian Federal Government Agency;
Special representative of President of Russian Federation for relations with the CIS countries.
 
V.Moskvin,
Director of the House of Russia Abroad named after Alexander Solzhenitsyn.
 
I.Panfilov,
Deputy-Chairman of the Board of the Russian Peace Foundation.
 
S.Tkachenko,
Chairman of the Administrative Council of the “Rossica” club of Moscow.
 
V.Fjodorov,
The Head of the Senator Club collectible section of the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of Russian Federation (the upper house of Russian Parliament)
 
General Commissioner
I.Rodin,
Board member of the European Academy of Philately.
 
General Coordinator
A.Strygin,
President of the National Academy of Philately.
 
Executive Secretary
O.Fyodorova,
Executive Director of the Foundation of Russian Modern Art. Zurich.
 
 
 
 
Members of the Organizing Committee:
 
L.Bakautova,
Director of the A.Popov Central Museum of Communications.
 
V.Gorbatko,
Honorary President of the Union of Philatelists of Russia.
 
B.Esenkin,
Vice-President of the Russian Guild of Scribes, Director of “Biblio-Globus” trading center.
 
O.Ivanova,
Art-director of the “World of stamps and coins” magazine.
 
A.Koryakin,
Director of Moscow General Post Office – the branch of the “Russian Post” Federal State Unitary Enterprise.
 
A.Kruchinin,
Leading Researcher of the House of Russia Abroad named after Alexander Solzhenitsyn.
 
N.Kuznetsov,
Leading Researcher of the House of Russia Abroad named after Alexander Solzhenitsyn.
 
A.Melitonjan,
Member of the Organizing Committee.
 
G. Muradov,
Deputy-Chief of the “Rossotrudnichestvo” Russian Federal Government Agency.
 
E.Obukhov,
Chief-Editor of the “Philately” magazine.
 
G.Ordzhonikidze,
Executive Secretary of the Commission of the Russian Federation for UNESCO.
 
S.Rodin,
Assistant General Commissioner.
 
N.Sukhov,
Deputy-Chief of analytical department of the “Rossotrudnichestvo” Federal Agency.
 
N.Ustinov,
General Director of the “MK – TsB” Limited Liability Company.
 
V.Chaplin,
Chairman of the Synodal Department for Cooperation of Church and Society of the Moscow Patriarchate, protopriest.
 
A.Shkirando,
Chief of the Center for Public Affairs and Mass media of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation.

2019 © НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ ФИЛАТЕЛИИ (НАФ) РОССИИ – российская общественная организация, объединяющая профессионалов-коллекционеров и призванная популяризировать и развивать филателию и смежные с ней дисциплины в обществе